CLASSEMENT DE THIBERVILLE 21 /08/2017 3e Catégorie, juniors DEP OPEN

, par  Daniele Labbe , popularité : 31%

-THIBERVILLE 2017.

- Photos :https://www.facebook.com/Vc-bernay-262566483810815/



- Classement :
- 46 1 HERVIEU Roman AC SOTTEVILLE 3ème Catégorie
- 17 2 BREUILLY Alban SUD DE L`EURE CYCLISME Junior
- 18 3 CAPPOEN Pierre SUD DE L`EURE CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
- 45 4 POTEL Alexandre UC LANDELLAISE 3ème Catégorie
- 13 5 BEAUNE Romain VC VERNON Junior
- 27 6 BLANPAIN Nathan USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN Pass’Cyclisme Open D2
- 49 7 MARIE Judicaël VC PACEEN 3ème Catégorie
- 23 8 COULIBEUF DELAUNAY Benoit ES LIVAROT 3ème Catégorie
- 39 9 PICCO Adrien VS TRUN Junior
- 6 10 QUILLET Téo TEAM PELTRAX - CSD 3ème Catégorie
- 3 11 GODEMENT Jérôme VC BERNAY Pass’Cyclisme Open D1
- 21 12 KATSURA Yoshihiro VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O 3ème Catégorie
- 53 13 KHELFAT Quentin VC Rouen 76 Junior
- 59 14 GAURIT Sylvain E.S. Torigny 3e Catégorie
- 44 15 LHUISSIER Frederic EC MAYENNAISE Pass’Cyclisme Open D1
- 26 16 FOURNIER Julien VC EVREUX Junior
- 19 17 THEOT Killian SUD DE L`EURE CYCLISME Junior
- 15 18 LUCAS Patrick VC VERNON Pass’Cyclisme Open D2
- 31 19 MURICE Maxime CC IGNY PALAISEAU 91 Junior
- 22 20 COUVIGNY Pierre VC ROUEN 76 Junior
- 60 21 ROMEO Rocco Anet V C D 2
- 52 22 LECOCQ PREEL Victor VC NONANTAIS Junior
- 16 23 AUTIN Thomas SUD DE L`EURE CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
- 4 24 NICOL Alexis VC BERNAY Pass’Cyclisme Open D2
- 48 25 SALVE Pierre AC SOTTEVILLE 3ème Catégorie
- 14 26 CAVET Tony VC VERNON Pass’Cyclisme Open D1
- 24 27 ROPARTZ Adrien ES LIVAROT 3ème Catégorie
- 7 28 RESSE Vincent TEAM XC ROAD 27 Pass’Cyclisme Open D2
- 32 29 LOUET Pierrick OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS Junior
- 38 30 DUVAL Kévin VS TRUN Junior
- 58 31 REGNER Louis Argenteuil VS 3
- 47 32 LEGOY Emerick AC SOTTEVILLE Pass’Cyclisme Open D2
- 42 33 JOUEN Fabrice TEAM TSM Pass’Cyclisme Open D1
- 9 34 DARCHE Nicolas UV NEUBOURG Pass’Cyclisme Open D1
- 55 35 DUBOS Aurélien V C Vernon 3
- 51 36 POUILLARD Hugo O GRANDE SYNTHE Junior
- 40 37 LEPESTEUR Patrick AC BAYEUX Pass’Cyclisme Open D1
- 37 38 LE GALLOU Alain CS GRAVENCHON Pass’Cyclisme Open D1
- 8 39 HAVET Frédéric AC ALIZAY Pass’Cyclisme Open D1
- 56 40 CHAPELLE Hugues UV Neubourg D 2
- 34 41 TRINQUET Dominique UC IFS-HEROUVILLE 3ème Catégorie
- 12 42 VALLEE Nicolas UV NEUBOURG Junior
- 25 43 ATANNE David VC EVREUX Pass’Cyclisme Open D1
- 36 44 MARTSINKEVISTCH Jean Luc COC FOUGERAIS Pass’Cyclisme Open D1
- 41 45 BESNIER Pierre UC ALENCON DAMIGNY 3ème Catégorie
- 20 46 DUFOSSE Fabien VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O 3ème Catégorie
- 61 47 ROMAGNE Maurice V.C. Vernon 3
- 43 48 MORAZIN Ronan VC AVRANCHES 3ème Catégorie
- 2 49 BOURDONNE David VC BERNAY Pass’Cyclisme Open D2
- 35 50 FOUQUE Michel AS BRETEUIL 3ème Catégorie
- 5 51 VALETTE Stéphane VC ORBEC LA VESPIERE-FRIARDEL Pass’Cyclisme Open D1