CLASSEMENT ST AUBIN LE VERTUEUX 4 JUIN 2017

, par  Daniele Labbe , popularité : 17%

-Départ :


- CLASSEMENT D1D2


Photos Dép. 1,2 par VC Evreux.
https://www.facebook.com/permalink.php?story_fbid=1415167671884018&id=262566483810815¬if_t=like¬if_id=1496750674732490


-1 5 VAN HOLLEBEKE Bastien VC BERNAY D1
-2 14 RENIEVILLE Alexandre USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN D1
-3 11 LEVESQUE Jonathan VTT AO THUIT-SIGNOL D2
-4 17 BOULENGER Sébastien VC LILLEBONNE D1
-5 1 BOURDONNE David VC BERNAY D2
-6 6 GANDEBOEUF Eric VC VERNON D1
-7 12 LETOURNEUR Sébastien AC SOTTEVILLE D2
-8 27 BERTHE Boris SUD DE L`EURE CYCLISME D2
-9 18 DETOURNAY Thomas VC LILLEBONNE D1
-10 3 LABBE Lucas VC BERNAY D2
-11 24 NUPER Thomas VC PONT AUDEMER D1
-12 9 NEVEU Pascal VC VERNON D2
-13 29 DUBOIS Damien VC PACEEN D2
-14 28 VERHULST Gladys UC DARNETAL DAME
-15 15 MARIE Jérôme US PETRUVIENNE D1
-16 30 PION Sébastien VC LIVRY GARGAN D2
-17 4 NEVEU Alain VC BERNAY D1
-18 20 LANGLOIS Anthony VC LILLEBONNE D1
-19 16 TARTARIN Alexandre USC BOIS GUILLAUME BIHOREL CYCLISME D2
-20 25 VALETTE Stéphane VC ORBEC LA VESPIERE-FRIARDEL D1
-21 26 LE COM Romain XC COURONNE D2

-CLASSEMENT D3D4


Photos Dép 3,4 par VC Evreux.


https://www.facebook.com/permalink.php?story_fbid=1415166435217475&id=262566483810815¬if_t=like¬if_id=1496769139785369


-1 12 BOURSY Eric AC SOTTEVILLE D3
-2 2 DEFONTAINE Fréderic VC BERNAY D3
-3 20 NIGAUD Francis VELO CLUB DE CAER NORMANVILLE D3
-4 17 MENARD Christophe UC IFS-HEROUVILLE D3
-5 18 HUBERT David EC SERQUIGNY D4
-6 8 BOUTELET Sébastien VC LISIEUX D4
-7 7 BEROUDIAUX Philippe VC LISIEUX D3
-8 19 NIGAUD Bertrand VELO CLUB DE CAER NORMANVILLE D4
-9 27 CHAPELLE Ludovic VC FECAMP D3
-10 33 BRIENS Bernard VC BOURGTHEROULDE D4
-11 37 BUISSON Fabrice EC SERQUIGNY D3
-12 28 LAUGIER Jean Michel VC FECAMP D3
-13 10 DUFAYEL Jerry SUD DE L`EURE CYCLISME D3
-14 11 PORTMANN Jean Jacques SUD DE L`EURE CYCLISME D3
-15 21 ZANETTI Christophe VELO CLUB DE CAER NORMANVILLE D3
-16 14 AUFRAY Morgan US PETRUVIENNE D3
-17 3 GUEROU Yannick VC BERNAY D3
-18 25 LETELLIER Sébastien VC ROUEN 76 D3
-19 24 LUCIEN Stéphane CS DES ANDELYS D3
-20 23 FOLLENFANT Eric VC LILLEBONNE D3
-21 38 MENUET Léo AC ALIZAY D3
-22 35 DELMAS Jean Baptiste VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O D4
-23 16 GROUAZEL Christophe VC EVREUX D4
-24 1 AUBE Nicolas VC BERNAY D3
-25 31 LEMOINE Eric USC BOIS GUILLAUME BIHOREL CYCLISME D3
-26 32 RECHER Frédéric ES LIVAROT D4
-27 29 VIEL Yannick VC FECAMP D4
-28 9 DEGUY Caroline SUD DE L`EURE CYCLISME D1
-29 6 LEMESNAGER Nicolas VC PONT AUDEMER D3
-30 36 VAVASSEUR Alexandre CS ANDELYS D4
-31 22 DETOURNAY Fabrice VC LILLEBONNE
-32 15 DESHAYES Jérémy USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN D3