CLASSEMENT PLAINVILLE et Photos 22 AVRIL 2017

, par  Daniele Labbe , popularité : 20%

Photos Gérald Gardien (EC Serquigny)


https://photos.google.com/share/AF1QipMLOCqn0vMEbpdInPj7qX04OhwiKR05qQ7OCUlLOrOJBKR2cLaOjo6zGcWqMIj74A?key=SVFraS1kUGpPU092eVpBSVl5Uzl5aVY0NUpGU21R


- 1ERE CATÉGORIE
- 54 1 DUPONT Grégory 76 USC BOIS GUILLAUME
- 57 2 NEGARET Nicolas 76 EC OISSEL
- 64 3 FERRY Mathieu 60 CC FORMERIE
- 56 4 LEGOY Emerick 76 MONTMAIN
- 59 5 COLOMBEL Théo 76 VC HAUTOT /MER
- 58 6 BOUTELET Franklin 27 Stade VERNOLIEN
- 52 7 NIGAUD Francis 27 VCCN
- 61 8 ESCUDERO Dylan 76 VC HAUTOT /MER
- 63 9 RESSE Vincent 27 TEAMXC ROAD
- 53 10 COUAILLAC patrice 27 VCCN
- 60 11 COLLIN Matthieu 76 VC HAUTOT /MER

- 2e CATEGORIE
- 5 1 COLOMBEL Thierry 76 VC HAUTOT SUR MER
- 2 2 LEFEBVRE Philippe 27 AC MONTAURE
- 8 3 HORUKOWA Sylvain 27 VC PACY
- 6 4 DEU Gauthier 76 VC HAUTOT SUR MER
- 1 5 NIGAUD Bertrand 27 VVCN
- 3 6 HEUREUX Jean François 76 AC SOTTEVILLE
- 7 7 DENNIEL Thomas 27 VC PACY

- 3e CATEGORIE
- 29 1 chazallet David 76 UC BOIS GUILLAUMe
- 4 2 MATIFAS Pascal 27 VC BERNAY
- 16 3 FERAND Patrick 76 VC HAUTOT SUR MER
- 8 4 FLICHER Mickaël 27 EC SERQUIGNY
- 1 5 AUBÉ Nicolas 27 VC BERNAY
- 17 6 BACHELET Romain 76 LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE
- 34 7 VITRAC Jérôme 76 EC OISSEL
- 21 8 COUSIN David 76 VC PETIT CAUX
- 13 9 RETIF Benjamin 27 Stade VERNOLIEN
- 33 10 LEFEVRE Anthony 76 UC BOIS GUILLAUMe
- 25 11 PION Sébastien 93 CC UFOLEP 93
- 7 12 CALLEWAERT Cyril 27 AC MONTAURE
- 22 13 BEAUQUENE Olivier 76 VC PETIT CAUX
- 32 14 LEMEE Jean François 27 VC CAER NORMANVILLE
- 5 15 MERER Thierry 27 VCCN
- 6 16 PINGUET Fabrice 27 VCCN
- 14 17 DEGLOS Quentin 27 Stade VERNOLIEN
- 35 18 DARRAS Alain 27 VC EMS
- 15 19 MALANDAIN David 76 EC QUEVILLY
- 2 20 GROUARD Dominique 27 VC BERNAY
- 28 21 SEBELOUE Anicet 76 LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE
- 3 22 GUEROU Yannick 27 VC BERNAY
- 31 23 LABOURE Jérôme 27 VC CAER NORMANVILLE
- 12 24 DELAFOSSE Christophe 27 VC EMS
- 39 25 BRIENS Bernard 27 VC BOURGTHEROULDE
- 11 26 GRONDIN Léon 27 VC EMS
- 20 27 ABRAHAM Sandro 76 VC PETIT CAUX
- 27 28 MATHE Bruno 92 COURBEVOI
- 19 29 TAILLEUR Marc 78 VC RENAULT FLINS
- 37 30 HORCHOLLES Willy 27 VC EMS

- GS
- 61 1 DA SILVA José 76 STE LUCIE CYCLISME A
- 95 2 VARLET Christian 28 ANET VELO CLUB B
- 90 3 MESNIL Lionel 76 AC SOTTEVILLE A
- 64 4 DEROO Didier 76 VC HATTENVILLE FAUVILLE A
- 86 5 BREANT Thierry 76 R L YVETOTAISE A
- 59 6 LELANDAIS Pascal 60 Verneuil en Halatte 0
- 51 7 GODIN Gervais 27 VCCN 0
- 53 8 CALLEWAERT Jean Luc 27 AC MONTAURE A
- 88 9 COPIN Gilles 95 AC BETTENCOURT A
- 74 10 MOREL Jean Claude 27 STADE VERNOLIEN B
- 96 11 FAUVEAU Jean Pierre 28 ANET VELO CLUB A
- 81 12 BRIERE Claude 76 EC QUEVILLY B
- 89 13 GUEZOT Gilbert 95 AC BETTENCOURT A
- 73 14 RETIF Joël 27 STADE VERNOLIEN A
- 91 15 MARYE patrick 27 VC BOURGTHEROULDE B
- 71 16 DAMAGNEZ Olivier 27 STADE VERNOLIEN A
- 94 17 AURE GILLES 28 ANET VELO CLUB A
- 100 18 LELOUP Joël 27 EC VILLIEROISE A
- 97 19 THIOLET Bernard 78 EC HOUDAN B
- 58 20 VANDERBUSSCHE Gilles 27 EC SERQUIGNY A
- 77 21 VASNIER Nadège 27 EC VILLIEROISE F
- 87 22 GAGEOT Christian 28 DREUX CC B
- 83 23 COLIN Didier 28 ANET VELO CLUB 0
- 65 24 BANONSKI André 76 VC HATTENVILLE FAUVILLE B
- 106 25 KAUFMANN Michel 95 AC MARINES B
- 69 26 JACQUET William 76 EC OISSEL B
- 79 27 VASNIER Bruno 27 EC VILLIEROISE A
- 82 28 HAMADECHE Madji 76 LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE A
- 104 29 DEMANGEL Jean Luc 76 STE LUCIE CYCLISME A
- 99 30 LEROUGE Claude 76 LRL YVETOTAISE A
- 105 31 MORIANCOURT Max 27 VC BERNAY B
- 56 32 LEMERCIER Jacky 27 AC MONTAURE B
- 62 33 DUMESNIL Jacques 76 STE LUCIE CYCLISME A
- 103 34 ROLAIN Michel 76 STE LUCIE CYCLISME
- 80 35 POUSSIN Jean Jacques 27 CS BONNEVILLE A
- 52 36 BAILLEUL Tnierry 27 AC MONTAURE A
- 70 37 JEUFFE Thomas 27 STADE VERNOLIEN A
- 98 38 DUPIN Clauide 28 ESM PC B
- 93 39 NARAS André 76 UC ST JACQUES/DARNETAL B
- 102 40 REVEL Serge 76 EC AVRAISE B
- 55 41 LELOUP Michel 27 AC MONTAURE A
- 78 42 LAURY Alain 27 EC VILLIEROISE A
- 75 43 LEDANOIS Philippe 27 EC VILLIEROISE A
- 67 44 JACQUET Laurent 76 EC OISSEL A
- 68 45 FROMENTIN Olivier 76 EC OISSEL A
- 63 46 LEVASSEUR Léon 76 VC HATTENVILLE FAUVILLE B
- 85 47 DROUET Fabrice 76 VC PETIT CAUX A

- CADETS
- 111 1 VANDERSTRAETEN Martin 76 VC HAUTOT SUR MER
- 110 2 GUILLOUZO Thibault 27 VC EMS
- 112 3 DILLY Enzo 27 VC BOURGTHEROULDE

- Minime
- 101 1 POULET Thomas 76 VC HAUTOT SUR MER