BERNAY LA COUTURE CLASSEMENTS

, par  Daniele Labbe , popularité : 20%

- D1 D2 64 PARTANTS

- 1 47 DUMONTEL Loic UV NEUBOURG D1
- 2 13 CHEFDEVILLE Charly SUD DE L’EURE CYCLISME D2
- 3 7 NICOL Alexis VC BERNAY D2
-4 9 VAN HOLLEBEKE Sébastien VC BERNAY D1
- 5 55 FRANCOIS Frédéric VC AIGLON D1
- 6 45 CHAPELLE Hugues UV NEUBOURG D2
- 7 58 CHAHUNEAU Benjamin VC MUREAUX D2
- 8 53 ANQUETIL Arnaud BARENTIN CYCLOSPORT D1
- 9 43 UDRY Johann US MAULE CYCLISME D2
- 10 33 HERVIEU Roman CS DES ANDELYS D2
- 11 65 HAVET Frédéric AC ALIZAY D2
- 12 32 N GUYEN VAN TU Grégoire AC SOTTEVILLE D1
- 13 28 GANDEBOEUF Eric VC VERNON D1
- 14 63 DUMANOIR Thibaut LES WIN’EURE DU ROULOIR D1
- 15 12 AUTIN Thomas SUD DE L’EURE CYCLISME D1
- 16 21 BRINDEL Grégoire ESM GONFREVILLE L’ORCHER D2
- 17 59 DILARD Laurent LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE D2
- 18 67 AVONDE Yoan VC TROUVILLE DEAUVILLE D1
- 19 46 DAUGEARD Philippe UV NEUBOURG D1
- 20 22 HARDY Arnaud ESM GONFREVILLE L’ORCHER D1
- 41 PELTZER Victor VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O D2
- 22 40 LENFANT Julien VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O D2
- 23 30 MAZIARZ Aurélien VC VERNON D2
- 24 72 NEVEU Pascal VC VERNON D1
- 25 10 CHANTEPIE Emmanuel VC VIMOUTIERS D2
- 26 71 QUOD Jimmy VC BERNAY D2
- 27 57 BELAT Clément VC MUREAUX D1
- 28 69 HAMON Christophe Carte à la journée D2
- 29 29 HABERSETZER Clément VC VERNON D2
- 30 18 MENAGER Thierry VC EVREUX D2
- 31 52 SALMON Damien UC ALENCON DAMIGNY D2
- 32 6 MOUSSAY Baptiste VC BERNAY D2
- 33 17 DEVREUX Daniel VC EVREUX D2
- 34 4 GODEMENT Jérôme VC BERNAY D1
- 35 1 BOURDONNE David VC BERNAY D2
- 36 2 BUNEL Nicolas VC BERNAY D2
- 37 31 ROUZEE Olivier VC VERNON D1
- 38 27 DUCHESNE Mathieu VC VERNON D2
- 39 5 LABBE David VC BERNAY D2

- D3D4 59 PARTANTS
- 1 2 DEFONTAINE Fréderic VC BERNAY D3
- 2 12 GANDEBOEUF Christian VC VERNON D3
- 3 43 JOULIN Laurent VC LISIEUX D3
- 4 23 DAZARD James VC EVREUX D3
- 5 46 CHEVALLIER Yohann AC SOTTEVILLE D3
- 6 39 BRIENS Bernard VC BOURGTHEROULDE D4
- 7 25 BUCAILLE Gilles UV RAI AUBE D3
- 8 4 GUILBEAU Eric VC BERNAY D3
- 9 42 BEROUDIAUX Philippe VC LISIEUX D3
- 10 26 UDRY Cyrille US MAULE CYCLISME D3
- 11 10 BOUTELET Sébastien US PETRUVIENNE D4
- 12 5 LE MAYOT Frédéric VC BERNAY D4
- 13 59 DEMEILLERS Romain GRAN FONDO TEAM NORMANDIE D3
- 14 18 MOREL Emmanuel CS BONNEVILLE D4
- 15 51 LEROUX Olivier VC FECAMP D3
- 16 38 BOSSIERES Gael VC BOURGTHEROULDE D4
- 17 48 HAVAS David ES LIVAROT D3
- 18 55 PASCAL Maxime XC COURONNE D3
- 19 45 CHALOT Stéphane ESM GONFREVILLE L’ORCHER D3
- 20 35 LEMOINE Eric USC BOIS GUILLAUME BIHOREL CYCLISME D3
- 21 21 DEGUY James SUD DE L’EURE CYCLISME D3
- 22 53 LE COM Romain XC COURONNE D3
- 23 14 PILON Didier VC VERNON D3
- 24 40 DELAMARRE William VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O D3
- 25 36 TARTARIN Alexandre USC BOIS GUILLAUME BIHOREL CYCLISME D3
- 26 9 AUFRAY Morgan US PETRUVIENNE D3
- 27 3 GROUARD Dominique VC BERNAY D3
- 28 6 MATIFAS Pascal VC BERNAY D4
- 29 15 POULAIN Patrick VC VERNON D3
- 30 52 VIEL Yannick VC FECAMP D4
- 31 32 LARTIGUE Pascal CS DES ANDELYS D4
- 32 11 ARBONVILLE Franck VC VERNON D3
- 33 16 CUDORGE Rémy EC SERQUIGNY D3
- 34 50 HAGUE Sébastien VC FECAMP D4
- 35 22 PORTMANN Jean Jacques SUD DE L’EURE CYCLISME D4
- 36 47 PLESSIS Franck AC SOTTEVILLE D3
- 37 19 TRANCHAND Olivier CS BONNEVILLE D4
- 38 17 LHERMUSIER Stéphane EC SERQUIGNY D3
- 39 34 DANIEL Ludovic USC BOIS GUILLAUME BIHOREL CYCLISME D3