CLASSEMENT DU CYCLO CROSS DES MONTS 6 DECEMBRE 2015

, par  Daniele Labbe , popularité : 13%

Photos : lien ci dessous :


- https://photos.google.com/share/AF1QipO6dLCaNoXnS9iDhwIRTBtWcuij6LEnseoJ8lmxidI51QQvfpCq3yIaMJKveU_IHQ?key=RE9rZWdQM01RRzRDcUV5QjNFeDZJV0pITkhsR0JB



CLASSEMENT Espoirs SENIORS Masters.
- 1 55 ROUSSEL Julien VC ROUEN 76 SENIOR
- 2 65 LEVALLOIS Clément VC ST LO PONT HEBERT JUNIOR
- 3 44 FLEURY Damien AC BAYEUX SENIOR
- 4 51 TROPARDY Arthur USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN SENIOR
- 5 42 CHAN TSIN Romain AC BAYEUX SENIOR
- 6 56 DELPRAT Steven UC BRICQUEBEC ESPOIR
- 7 19 LEFEBVRE Thomas VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O SENIOR
- 8 37 MARCHAND Teddy ES LIVAROT SENIOR
- 9 25 DUMONT Kévin UC LANDELLAISE ESPOIR
- 10 10 POTTIER Damien VC FERTE MACE SENIOR
- 11 8 PESNEL Xavier EC SAINT VIGORIENNE SENIOR
- 12 17 GRANDIDIER Ludovic VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O SENIOR
- 13 20 MENARD Vincent VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O ESPOIR
- 14 6 DUCHEMIN Olivier ESM GONFREVILLE L’ORCHER MASTER
- 15 45 GRINDEL Fabrice AC BAYEUX SENIOR
- 16 50 LEFEBVRE Jérôme P.CYCLISTE DU VAL DE BRESLE SENIOR
- 17 3 VAN HOLLEBEKE Bastien VC BERNAY ESPOIR
- 18 35 GAUTARD David ES LIVAROT SENIOR
- 19 16 CARDON Dany VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O MASTER
- 20 46 DUMONT Alexandre VC CATENAY ESPOIR
- 21 13 TRUPTIL Hervé TEAM TSM MASTER
- 22 5 ORIN Jean Louis UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES MASTER
- 23 63 QUESNEL Dorian VC ST LO PONT HEBERT ESPOIR
- 24 34 COULIBEUF DELAUNAY Benoit ES LIVAROT ESPOIR
- 25 2 PICANT Franck VC BERNAY SENIOR
- 26 43 CHEVAL Frédéric AC BAYEUX SENIOR
- 27 9 COURTEILLE Patrick VC La Ferté Macé
- 28 38 SCHEPENS Jean Jacques CS DES ANDELYS MASTER

-JUNIORS
-1 7 POTIN Jérémie UC BRICQUEBEC JUNIORS
-2 5 GODEFROY Bastien UC BRICQUEBEC JUNIORS
-3 1 POISSON Enzo SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE JUNIORS
-4 6 JAMOT Julien UC BRICQUEBEC JUNIORS
-5 3 COUVIGNY Pierre VC LISIEUX JUNIORS
-6 11 PICCO Adrien VS TRUN JUNIORS
-7 2 DUMONT Maxime UC LANDELLAISE JUNIORS
-8 8 PASTUREL Fabien PERIERS CYCLISME JUNIORS
-9 9 FLEURY Anthony VS TRUN JUNIORS
-10 10 JUIN David VS TRUN JUNIORS
-11 15 TESSIER Jordan FLERS CYCLISME 61 Juniors
-12 13 LEBRETON Lucas USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN JUNIORS
-13 16 GUINGAND Baptiste AS BRETEUIL JUNIORS
-CADETS
-20 20 VALLOGNE THIBAULT UC BRICQUEBEC cadet
-21 30 THOMINE Yaël VC ST LO PONT HEBERT CADETS
-22 31 BEQUET Marc USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN CADETS
-23 24 DAVID Maxence SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE CADETS
-24 28 JUIN Arnaud VS TRUN CADETS
-25 32 QUINDRY Emeric VC CANTON DES PIEUX CADETS
-26 26 GILLES Cyprien FLERS CYCLISME 61 CADETS
-27 29 COIGNARD Paul UC ALENCON DAMIGNY CADETS
-28 22 BOUDARD Arthur CS BONNEVILLE CADETS
-29 25 BERNIER Elwan VC FALAISIEN CADETS
-30 34 VENEU Louis VC VAL DE REUIL CADETS
-31 21 GUILBERT Clément UC IFS-HEROUVILLE CADETS
-32 36 LEBRETON Léonie USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN Cadette
-33 33 GAUDIN Pauline VC VAL DE REUIL CADETTE
-34 27 LOUVEL Noé VC CATENAY CADETS
-35 37 GALOPIN Colombe FLERS CYCLISME 61 CADETTE
-DAMES -
-40 40 JOUTEL Laura ESM GONFREVILLE L’ORCHER DAME
-41 42 DELPRAT Eloise UC BRICQUEBEC DAME
-42 41 SAUVAGE Sophie CO COURONNE DAME
-ECOLE DE CYCLISME
.-POUSSINS-
-1 1 BERNIER Maximin VC SAINT SAENS POUSSINS
-2 6 JACQUES Enzo VC VAL DE REUIL Poussins
-3 7 SCHEPENS Marc Aurele CS ANDELYS POUSSINS
-4 4 SAUVAGE Albin CO COURONNE POUSSINS
-5 5 SAUVAGE Irvin CO COURONNE POUSSINS
-6 3 QUAREZ Louise VC SAINT SAENS POUSSINS
-7 2 GUILLER Antonin USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN POUSSINS
-PUPILLES
-1 18 DELPRAT Léo UC DU MORTANAIS PUPILLES
-2 16 MARCHAND Noah US PETRUVIENNE PUPILLES
-3 12 SCHROTZENBERGER Valentine VC VAL DE REUIL PUPILLES
-4 17 MARIE HUGO UCIH PUPILLES
-5 11 LAFFONT Axel VC VAL DE REUIL PUPILLES
-6 14 LIBERGE Mathis USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN PUPILLES
-7 13 BRAMOULLE Manon AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME PUPILLES
-8 15 LEFRANCOIS Juliann USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN PUPILLES
-BENJAMINS
-1 24 FRANCOMME Jocelyn VC VAL DE REUIL BENJAMIN
-2 37 BRIEN Valentin UC BRICQUEBEC BENJAMIN
-3 29 BLOT Cyprien VC ST LO PONT HEBERT BENJAMIN
-4 28 HECTOR Raphaël CS BONNEVILLE BENJAMIN
-5 25 LAMBERT Matthieu ESM GONFREVILLE L’ORCHER BENJAMIN
-6 32 GOUPIL Lucas VC VAL DE REUIL BENJAMIN
-7 27 LEBRETON Samuel USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN BENJAMIN
-8 22 LE GRAND Mathis ESM GONFREVILLE L’ORCHER BENJAMIN
-9 26 SAID Rayan Sacha GO EVREUX GRAVIGNY BENJAMIN
-10 35 GUINGAND Johua VALLEE D’AVRE CYCLISTE BENJAMIN
-11 30 BERNIER Achille VC SAINT SAENS BENJAMIN
-12 21 VAN HOLLEBEKE Julien VC BERNAY BENJAMIN
-13 31 BRAMOULLE Pauline AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME BENJAMIN
-14 33 MAUQUET Alexy VC ST LO PONT HEBERT BENJAMIN
-15 36 FAUVEL Ronan VC BERNAY BENJAMIN
-16 34 PETREL Lucie ESM GONFREVILLE L’ORCHER BENJAMIN
-MINIMES
-1 50 SCHROTZENBERGER Quentin VC VAL DE REUIL MINIMES
-2 44 BRAMOULLE Benjamin AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME MINIMES
-3 41 DEFILLON Jules UC DARNETAL MINIMES
-4 52 LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris VC ST LO PONT HEBERT MINIMES
-5 46 BORRELLI Enzo USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN MINIMES
-6 63 THEODAT Alexis ESM GONFREVILLE L’ORCHER MINIMES
-7 69 MESLIN Théo EC SAINT VIGORIENNE MINIMES
-8 43 MALANDAIN Antoine ESM GONFREVILLE L’ORCHER MINIMES
-9 65 PAINS Xavier VC FALAISIEN MINIMES
-10 70 LABBÉ Thibault LAVAL CYCLISME 53 MINIMES
-11 45 BERNIER Emilien VC SAINT SAENS MINIMES
-12 55 GIGUIERE Nils VC CATENAY MINIMES
-13 51 FRANCOMME Maximilien VC VAL DE REUIL MINIMES
-14 66 BEZIN Andréa VC ST LO PONT HEBERT MINIMES
-15 57 BOITREL Guillaume USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN MINIMES
-16 59 BLOT Apolline VC ST LO PONT HEBERT MINIMES
-17 54 CHANTOUT Théo ESM GONFREVILLE L’ORCHER MINIMES
-18 71 VOISIN Mederic EC SAINT VIGORIENNE MINIMES
-19 49 BEZIN Anaëlle VC ST LO PONT HEBERT MINIMES
-20 42 DELOT Ugo GO EVREUX GRAVIGNY MINIMES
-21 56 ANGREVILLE Corentin VC VAL DE REUIL MINIMES
-22 62 HECTOR Dorian CS BONNEVILLE MINIMES
-23 60 ROSE Romain ESM GONFREVILLE L’ORCHER MINIMES
-24 58 FAUVEL Alexandra ES LIVAROT MINIMES
-25 68 POINTEAU Axel CS BONNEVILLE MINIMES
-26 67 PARIS Nicolas EC SAINT VIGORIENNE MINIMES
-27 53 GUILLER Alex USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN MINIMES
-28 64 DA SILVA Lenny GO EVREUX GRAVIGNY MINIMES