CLASSEMENT THIBERVILLE 25 AOUT 2014

, par  Daniele Labbe, Michel Eybraly , popularité : 20%

- Départ sous la pluie !

-Le vainqueur.

-Chaud pour la 3é place !!!

-Classement :
- 1 66 CHEMINEAU Jonathan VC AIGLON 2ème Cat
- 2 27 CORDEVANT Eric USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 3ème Cat
- 3 17 CAPPOEN Florian SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE 3ème Cat
- 4 37 SOUBIEN Nathan VC AVRANCHES 2ème Cat
- 5 60 GOURET CYRIL VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE 2ème Cat
- 6 35 LAVARDE Serge UC IFS-HEROUVILLE 3ème Cat
- 7 55 KERGARAVAT Samuel VC ROUEN 76 Junior
- 8 38 HOULETTE Thomas US PETRUVIENNE 2ème Cat
- 9 4 LE COUEDIC RAPHAEL CC LANGUEUX 3ème Cat
- 10 42 CARLI Valentin UV NEUBOURG Junior
- 11 22 POIRET Alexandre SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE 3ème Cat
- 12 25 DUPONQ Clément VC HATTENVILLE FAUVILLE Junior
- 13 65 PICHOT Laurent UV RAI AUBE 3ème Cat
- 14 52 MENARD Franck ES CAEN 3ème Cat
- 15 30 OUSTRY Thomas USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN Junior
- 16 40 BRUNET Renaud UC ALENCON DAMIGNY 3ème Cat
- 17 69 VAN HOLLEBEKE Bastien UV NEUBOURG Junior
- 18 31 ROGER Samuel USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 3ème Cat
- 19 20 DELVALLE Vincent SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE 3ème Cat
- 20 70 SALMON Grégoire ES CAEN Junior
- 21 8 BRISMONTIER Nicolas ROUE D’OR CONFLANAISE 3ème Cat
- 22 2 NEVEU Alain VC BERNAY Open (D
- 23 58 RONXIN Pierre VINEUIL SPORTS 2ème Cat
- 24 32 HENRIET Mehdy VC PACEEN Junior
- 25 3 MENARD Vincent UC ENVERMEU Junior
- 26 9 KATSURA Yoshihiro VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF T.V.O 3ème Cat
- 27 19 DELVALLE Richard SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE Pass`Cyc
- 28 61 BASSET Marius VC PONT AUDEMER Junior
- 29 1 GODEMENT Jérôme VC BERNAY Open (D
- 30 71 LHOMME Jéremy S D. LABORNE Pass`Cyc
- 31 23 PRODHOMME Nicolas SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE Junior
- 32 13 GIBOURDEL Pierre VC EVREUX 2ème Cat
- 33 16 BILLARD Bastien SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE 3ème Cat
- 34 41 MALLE Erwan UC ALENCON DAMIGNY Pass`Cyc
- 35 36 MARTIN Arnaud UC IFS-HEROUVILLE 3ème Cat
- Les photos
https://plus.google.com/108845139677151550966/posts/duAzjGAxvpH?pid=6051608864171614050&oid=108845139677151550966
-Le podium