CYCLO CROSS DE BERNAY classement de toutes les catégories

, par  Daniele Labbe , popularité : 6%

- ESPOIR,SENIOR,MASTERS
- 1 MERLIER Ludovic VC CANTON DES PIEUX
- 2 BRAMOULLE Gérard VC CANTON DES PIEUX
- 3 LEMAIR Alexandre VC ROUEN 76
- 4 BREARD Philippe AC BAYEUX
- 5 LEPECQ Julien VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O
- 6 OSMONT Mathieu VS CHARTRAIN
- 7 DE SOUZA Christopher USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
- 8 GRANDIDIER Ludovic VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O
- 9 PICANT Wilfried VC BERNAY
- 10 DUVAL Julien USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
- 11 PICANT Franck VC BERNAY
- 12 LEPLEY Jean Alexandre AC MANOIR EURE ANDELLE
- 13 LEFEBVRE Thomas VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O
- 14 COLLINET Benjamin VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O
- 15 TRUPTIL Hervé TEAM TSM
- 16 HESLOUIS Sylvain VC VIMOUTIERS
- 17 CARDON Dany AC MANOIR EURE ANDELLE
- 18 CHRETIEN Aurélien VC ROUEN 76
- 19 PICANT Christian VC BERNAY
- 20 LEFEBVRE Philippe VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O
- 21 VERET EMMANUEL VC BERNAY
- 22 COMMAILLE Jean Pierre VC PACEEN
- 23 HAROU Johnny VTT AO THUIT-SIGNOL
- 24 DUQUESNOY Charlie VC BERNAY
- 25 LEBRUN Charles EC SERQUIGNY
- 26 BEROUDIAUX Philippe VC LISIEUX
- 27 PETREL Eric EC BOUCLES DE SEINE
- 1er ESPOIR : OSMONT Mathieu VS CHARTRAIN
- 1er MASTER : BREARD Philippe AC BAYEUX

-  JUNIORS CADETS DAMES
-  JUNIORS
- 1 BIZET Ronan ESM GONFREVILLE L`ORCHER
- 2 MESNILDREY Julien VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O

-  CADETS
- 1 LEMANCEL François VC LISIEUX
- 2 CORDEVANT Alexandre USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
- 3 PODVIN Jonathan ES STAINS
- 4 LEHOUX David VC AIGLON
- 5 GASSOT Alex VC AIGLON
- 6 BOQUET Paul EC BOUCLE DE SEINE
- 7 PIEDAGNEL DUANE VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
- 8 HIARD Arthur VC VAL DE REUIL
- 9 PIGAULT Erwan VC LISIEUX
- 10 DUHEN Sébastien VC AIGLON
- 11 FLEURY Teddy STADE VERNOLIEN
- 12 BUNOST Raphaël VC LISIEUX
- 13 MESLE Adrien EC BOUCLE DE SEINE

- DAMES

- 1 DUVAL Eugénie UV NEUBOURG
- 2 SAUVAGE Sophie CO COURONNE

- ECOLE DE CYCLISME
-  PUPILLES
- 1 PAINS Xavier ES LIVAROT
- 2 CLOUAIRE Raphaël VC LISIEUX
- 3 blondiaux Dimitri VC LA SAUSSAYE
- 4 LEBOURG Lucas VC LA SAUSSAYE
- 5 HIARD Paul VC VAL DE REUIL
- 6 PIGAULT PAULINE VC LISIEUX

-  POUSSINS
- 1 CLOUAIRE (POU) Gabriel VC LISIEUX
- 2 SAÏD Rayan GOE GRAVIGNY
- 3 SCHROTZENBERGER Valentine VC VAL DE REUIL

-  BENJAMINS
- 1 SCHORTZENBERGER QUENTIN VC VAL DE REUIL
- 2 PODVIN Jeason ES STAINS
- 3 SAVALLE Théo VC CATENAY
- 4 LOUVEL Noé VC CATENAY
- 5 DEBIEU Thomas AC BAYEUX
- 6 MEZERAY Arthur VC CATENAY
- 7 SAUVAGE Gwilherm CO COURONNE

-  MINIMES
- 1 PASTUREL Fabien Periers Cyclisme
- 2 PETREL Clement EC BOUCLE DE SEINE
- 3 LOUVEL Matis VC CATENAY
- 4 LEBERT Clement VC LA SAUSSAYE
- 5 COUVIGNY Pierre VC LISIEUX
- 6 GUEROUT Raphaël UC DARNETAL
- 7 SAUVAGE Killian CO COURONNE
- 8 GAUDIN Pauline VC VAL DE REUIL
- 9 DUHEN Gaetan VC AIGLON
- 10 PIGAULT Yann VC LISIEUX