CLASSEMENT THIBERVILLE 20 AOÛT 2012

, par  Daniele Labbe , popularité : 14%


- 1 DESCAMPS Arnaud 2ème VC ROUEN 76
- 2 BOULANGUÉ Benoit 2ème VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS
- 3 MARQUET Thibault 2e VC ROUEN 76
- 4 COREL Guillaume 3ème S. DANIEL LABORNE
- 5 CAROLLE Jimmy 3ème ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME
- 6 TROPARDY Arthur 2ème UC DARNETAL
- 7 OURSELIN Paul Junior ES LIVAROT
- 8 BIZET Alexandre 3ème ESM GONFREVILLE L’O.
- 9 NOCQUET Florian 3ème CS GRAVENCHON
- 10 GAURIT Sylvain 3ème ES TORIGNI
- 11 LEPRUNNENNEC David 2ème VC AVRANCHES
- 12 ROYNARD Jérémy 2ème VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS
- 13 POTEL Alexandre 3ème UC LANDELLAISE
- 14 GRU Thierry 3e VC VERNON
- 15 MAQUAIRE Damien D1open VC BERNAY
- 16 PRIMAULT Julien 3ème VS CHARTRAIN
- 17 BESNARD VINCENT 2ème UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS
- 18 OSMONT Mathieu J2 VC AIGLON
- 19 LE NORMAND Dimitri Junior VC AIGLON
- 20 BOUGUET Hugo J1 USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
- 21 LE HER Théo Junior USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
- 22 LE HER Axel Junior USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
- 23 CLATOT Antoine 2ème ES TORIGNI
- 24 ROGER Samuel 3ème USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
- 25 NISHIKAWA Masahiro 3ème VC SAULCEEN E. LES T.V.O
- 26 GIBOURDEL Pierre 2ème VC EVREUX
- 27 LE POTTIER Pierre 2ème VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
- 28 ALLAIS David 3ème AC MANOIR E.A.
- 29 BREARD David 2ème AC BAYEUX
- 30 VIVIER Cyril 2ème VC BOCAGE VIRE
- 31 DELVALLE Vincent Junior S. DANIEL LABORNE
- 32 CAPPOEN Florian Junior S. DANIEL LABORNE
- 33 COULIBEUF DELAUNAY Benoit Junior ES LIVAROT
- 34 CLEMENT Jérémie Junior VC ROUEN 76
- 35 FLEURY Raphaël D2open VC FECAMP
- 36 BESNARD CORENTIN Junior LE MANS SARTHE VELO
- 37 ROUSSELIN Quentin 2ème ES LIVAROT
- 38 SYLVESTRE Axel Junior ES LIVAROT
- 39 PILON Philippe D2open VC VERNON
- 40 GIRARD Quentin Junior S. DANIEL LABORNE
- 41 LEPESTEUR Patrick Open (D1) AC BAYEUX
- 42 CHEVAL Frédéric Open (D1) AC OCTEVILLE
- 43 CHERON Remy 3e ES CAEN
- 44 BESNARD SERGE Open (D1) UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS
- 45 BOURDONNE David D2open VC BERNAY
- 46 BIZET Ronan Junior ESM GONFREVILLE L’O.
- 47 LEFEBVRE Thomas 3ème VC SAULCEEN E. LES T.V.O
- 48 LEVEAU Daniel Open (D1) VC LISIEUX
- 49 NIAY François 2ème LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE
- 50 FOUQUE Michel 3ème AS BRETEUIL
- 51 LACOUR Sylvain 3ème US PETRUVIENNE
- 52 GALODE Fabrice 3e TEAM Soja SUN
- 53 BARILLET JOEL Open (D2) UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS