RESULTAT DE MENNEVAL 8 juillet

, par  Christian, Daniele Labbe , popularité : 17%

-3e CAT JUNIORS DEP OPEN


Loïc CHOPIER

- 1 CHOPIER Loïc Junior ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME
- 2 HISHINUMA Yukinori 3ème Catégorie VC SAULCEEN
- 3 DEMEILLERS Laurrent 3ème Catégorie LEOPARDS CLUB
- 4 STREBEL Julien 3ème Catégorie US PETRUVIENNE
- 5 LE NORMAND Dimitri Junior VC AIGLON
- 6 DEGUY Guillaume Junior ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME
- 7 LE ROUX Alexandre 3ème Catégorie AS CORBEIL ESSONNES
- 8 FERCOQ Christophe 3ème Catégorie VC LOUDEAC 38
- 9 CORDEVANT Eric Junior USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
- 10 LEPECQ Julien 3ème Catégorie VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF
- 11 OSMONT Mathieu Junior VC AIGLON
- 12 TAHIR Zinedine 3eCat. VC CERGY PONTOISE
- 13 ARSON Jean Charles 3eCat. LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE
- 14 SPIGUELAIRE Jean Philippe 3ème Catégorie SC VAL D’ARRE
- 15 OURSELIN Paul Junior ES LIVAROT
- 16 ROCHER Mickaël 3ème Catégorie TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME
- 17 POIRET Alexandre (D1) VALLEE D’AVRE CYCLISTE
- 18 LE TOUZE Eric Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2) VC LILLEBONNE
- 19 GRINDEL Kévin JUNIOR VC ROUEN 76
- 20 LUCAS Patrick Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1) VC VERNON
- 21 LEROUX Florian (D1) VALLEE D’AVRE CYCLISTE
- 22 ROGER Samuel 3ème Catégorie USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
- 23 JARRY MAIS Titouan Junior ES LIVAROT
- 24 ATANNE David 3ème Catégorie VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
- 25 CLEMENT Jérémie Junior VC ROUEN 76
- 26 DUHAMEL Maxime Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1) AC SOTTEVILLE
- 27 ESTEBAN Christophe 3ème Catégorie VC VIMOUTIERS
- 28 BOUGUET Hugo Junior USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
- 29 DELERIN Julien Junior USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
- 30 MARTINOU Cédric 3ème Catégorie AS CORBEIL ESSONNES
- 31 PICANT Wilfried 3ème Catégorie VC BERNAY
- 32 BAUMGARTEN Arnaud Cyclisme Open (D1) VC VERNON
- 33 HUET Damien Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1) VC FECAMP
- 34 LEFEBVRE Thomas 3ème Catégorie VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF
- 35 CAROLLE Jimmy 3ème Catégorie ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME
- 36 MENUET Guillaume Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1) AC ALIZAY
- 37 N GUYEN VAN TU Grégoire Junior VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF
- 38 LANGLOIS Jacky 3ème Catégorie VC VERNON
- 39 HOULETTE Thomas 3ème Catégorie UC IFS-HEROUVILLE
- 40 VERGER Bastien 3ème Catégorie VALLEE D’AVRE CYCLISTE
- 41 CHOPIER Denis 3ème Catégorie ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME
- 42 DELARIVE Mathieu Cyclisme Open (D1) VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF
- 43 COLLINET Jérôme 3ème Catégorie VC NOINTOT
- 44 PIERRE Adrien Open (D2) DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CY.
- 45 FOUQUE Michel 3ème Catégorie AS BRETEUIL
- 46 COULIBEUF DELAUNAY Benoit Junior ES LIVAROT
- 47 HESLOUIS Sylvain 3ème Catégorie VC VIMOUTIERS
- 48 CASTELOT Nicolas Junior USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
- 49 NGUYEN VAN TU LAURENT (D2) VC MONTREUIL JUIGNE
- 50 BOURSY Eric Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1) AC SOTTEVILLE
- 51 LOUET Hadrien 3ème Catégorie CC LOUPS DE LIMAY
- 52 PRIMAULT Julien 3ème Catégorie VS CHARTRAIN
- 53 AVISSE Jérôme 3ème Catégorie VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS
- 54 MORIN Arnaud Cyclisme Open (D1) LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE
- 55 AULNETTE Jean Luc Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1) CS BONNEVILLE
- 56 PITTINO Jordan Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1) AC SOTTEVILLE
- 57 PICANT Franck Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1) VC BERNAY
- 58 LEFEVRE Alban Junior ES LIVAROT

- 

D2 D3


Fabrice JOUEN

- 1 JOUEN Fabrice D2 TEAM TSM
- 2 PARDON Arnaud D2 UV NEUBOURG
- 3 LHUILLIER David D2 UV NEUBOURG
- 4 PILON Philippe D2 VC VERNON
- 5 BRIENS Bernard D3 VC BOURGTHEROULDE
- 6 LECANU Cyrille D2 VC VERNON
- 7 FRANCOIS Ludovic D2 VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O
- 8 ROUZEE Olivier D3 THYEZ CYCLISME 74
- 9 LEBRUN Charles D3 EC SERQUIGNY
- 10 PINTUS Eric D2 VC VERNON
- 11 CARDON Dany D3 AC MANOIR EURE ANDELLE
- 12 QUETEL Gaston D2 AC VAL D’OISE
- 13 MENAGER Thierry D2 VC EVREUX
- 14 ADONEL Mathieu D2 UV NEUBOURG
- 15 FOURRIER Jean Luc D2 UV NEUBOURG
- 16 FOLLET Gregory D2 SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE
- 17 FLEURY Raphaël D2 VC FECAMP
- 18 DA COSTA Hilario D2 VC VERNON
- 19 GERARD David D3 TEAM TSM
- 20 LE NORMAND Jean Pierre D2 UV NEUBOURG
- 21 CUDORGE Rémy D2 EC SERQUIGNY
- 22 MORIANCOURT Max D3 VC BERNAY
- 23 BALCEZAK JOHAN D3 SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE
- 24 CHAUMONT Benjamin D2 VC LOUVIERS
- 25 SQUEREN Micael D3 DREUX CYCLO CLUB
- 26 GIROU Philippe D2 AC VAL D’OISE
- 27 COUTURIER Julien D2 CS BONNEVILLE
- 28 BOILEAU Thierry D3 VS TRUN
- 29 LAFFERRIERE Stéphane D2 VC DE LOUVIERS
- 30 LAURENT David D2 UV NEUBOURG
- 31 POINTEL Daniel D2 AC ALIZAY
- 32 PILON Didier D3 VC VERNON
- 33 VIEL Stéphanie F’2ème Catégorie CSM PUTEAUX
- 34 FAUVEL Davy D3 VC BERNAY
- 35 LEGRAND Stéphanie FD1 AC ALIZAY
- 36 GUILLOUX Stéphane D3 TEAM TSM
- 37 WARD Emmanuel D3 UV NEUBOURG
- 38 RECHER David D3 CS BONNEVILLE
- 39 LEBOURG Ludovic D2 VC SAULCE
EN ELBEUF LES T.V.O

- 

D4


Christian VIEL

- 1 VIEL Christian DREUX CYCLO CLUB
- 2 HUE Ludovic VC BOURGTHEROULDE
- 3 FOLLET Alain SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE
- 4 POULAIN Patrick VC VERNON
- 5 FLEURY Christophe VC FECAMP
- 6 MATIFAS Pascal VC BERNAY
- 7 PICANT Christian VC BERNAY
- 8 BRUNOT Gilles CS BONNEVILLE
- 9 PILON Max VC DE LOUVIERS
- 10 GUILLAUME Gérard DREUX CYCLO CLUB
- 11 DUCHEMIN Daniel VC LILLEBONNE
- 12 BELLIARD André STADE VERNOLIEN
- 13 RAULT Thierry SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE
- 14 LAUVERNIER Gérard DREUX CYCLO CLUB
- 15 LIEGE David UV NEUBOURG
- 16 NICOLAS Claude UV NEUBOURG
- 17 GAUTIER Michel VC LILLEBONNE
- 18 BACHER Pierre VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O
- 19 LEPLEY Hervé La fromagère livarot