RESULTAT DES COURSES DE GRAND CAMP

, par  Daniele Labbe , popularité : 20%

- 1er CATÉGORIE
- 1 CANTELOU Romain ACMEA
- 2 PARENT Sébastien UV NEUBOURG
- 3 BUNEL Nicolas V.C.Bernay
- 4 PICANT Franck V.C.Bernay
- 5 HOYEAU Jean-Marc Olympique Argentan
- 6 PICANT Wilfried V.C.Bernay
- 7DAUGEARD Philippe UV NEUBOURG
- 8 PILON Philippe VC VERNON
- 9 PEUDEVIN Julien UV NEUBOURG
- 10 GRAIRE Christophe VC DE LOUVIERS
- 11 VAN HOLLEBEKE Sébastien VC BERNAY
- 12 CUDORGE Remy EC SERQUIGNY
- 13PIETRALUNGA Pierre V.S. TRUN
- 14 GUILBEAU Eric VC BERNAY
- 15GROUARD Dominique VC BERNAY
- 16 HESLOUIS Sylvain V.C. Sagien
- 17 CHATELIN Pascal V.C. Sagien
- 18 RICHARD Philippe V.C.Bernay

- 2e CATÉGORIE
- 1 MARKS Beenjamin Anglais
- 2 HAVAS David La fromagère
- 3 ADONEL Mathieu EC SERQUIGNY
- 4 DEGLOS Frrançois STADE VERNOLIEN
- 5 COTENTIN Benoit V.C. Sagien
- 6 BAILLY Christophe V.C. Sagien
- 7 LEFEVRE Thomas VC SAULCEEN
- 8 GERARD Franck V.C. Sagien
- 9 DEVAUX SIMON LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE
- 10 HAVET Rodolphe AC ALIZAY

- 3e CATÉGORIE
- 1 POUQUET Philippe STADE VERNOLIEN
- 2 BARADU Dylan
- 3 PICANT Christian V.C.Bernay
- 4 BOILEAU Thierry V.S. TRUN
- 5 HAYOTTE Jean-Marc A.S.C.A.
- 6 BOURDAIS Christophe EC SERQUIGNY
- 7 LAFFERRIERE Stéphane VC CAER NORMANVILLE
- 8 WELCH Matt ANGLAIS
- 9 CASTEL David Olympique Argentan

- 4e CATÉGORIE
- 1 MARKUS Rob ANGLAIS
- 2 DENOLLE Philippe Olympique Argentan
- 3 PELLETIER Lionel UCAD
- 4 CHARPIN Serge Olympique Argentan
- 5 RETIF Joël VC BERNAY
- 6 GARDIEN Gérald EC SERQUIGNY
- 7 HERVIEU Michel Olympique Argentan
- 8 LAIGNEL Patrick CAHAGNE
- 9 HUBERT Thierry NON LICENCIé
- 10 JOSSEAUME Jean-Michel Olympique Argentan
- 11 MATIFAS Pascal VC BERNAY
- 12 DOUARRE Stephane V.S. TRUN
- 13 SAUER François Olympique Argentan
- 14 BACHER Pierre VC SAULCEEN

- 5e CATÉGORIE
- 1 DEROO Jacky VC BERNAY
- 2 FRANKLIN Ian ANGLAIS
- 3 COLIN Jean V.C. Sagien
- 4 VASCHE Alain Olympique Argentan
- 5 MADELAINE Didier COLOMBELLES
- 6 CHAMPION Jean-Roger Olympique Argentan
- 7 AMPOULIE Philippe VC BERNAY
- 8 DESCHOMES Didier

- CADETS
- 1 DAUGEARD Maxime UV NEUBOURG
- 2 RATIER Manuel V.C. Sagien
- 3 NICOLAS Geoffrey V.C. Sagien
- 4 MEYER Quentin V.C. Sagien

- MINIME

- Van HOLLEBEKE Bastien VC BERNAY
- MESENGE Florent VC BERNAY