RESULTAT ST AUBIN LE VERTUEUx

, par  Daniele Labbe , popularité : 20%

- MINIMES

- 1 TOUZE Damien M2 UV NEUBOURG
- 2 LEMESLE Tristan M2 ES LIVAROT
- 3 BRUMARD Alexis M2 UC GAMBAISIENNE
- 4 LHOMME Guillaume M2 CS BONNEVILLE
- 5 LEFEBVRE Damien M2 VC VERNON
- 6 MOULIN Quentin M1 UC IFS-HEROUVILLE
- 7 BEAUQUENNE Raphaêl M2 AL MAROMME
- 8 DARCEL Julien M2 VC VERNON
- 9 LE CARPENTIER Nathan M2 UC BRICQUEBEC
- 10 CORDEVANT Alexandre M1 AC MONTIVILLIERS
- 11 TAILLEFER Steven M1 ES CAEN
- 12 GOSSELIN Dylan M2 USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
- 13 CUNY Charles M2 CS BONNEVILLE
- 14 LEROYER Florian M2 UV NEUBOURG
- 15 DUBOIS Cédric M1 ES LIVAROT
- 16 DAM Maxime M2 VC HATTENVILLE FAUVILLE
- 17 DUPONQ Mathieu M1 AL MAROMME
- 18 HERMIER Clément M2 USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
- 19 BOISSET Thibault M1 UV AUBE
- 20 PRODHOMME Nicolas M1SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE
- 21 JULLIEN Thomas M1 VELOCE CLUB ROUEN 76
- 22 HAGUES Quentin M2 VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES THUITS VO
- 23 LEVESQUE Marius M2 USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
- 24 HENRIET Mehdy M1 VC PACEEN
- 25 LEBERT Maxime M2 VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES THUITS VO
- 26 LEMARIE Marine FC UC BRICQUEBEC
- 27 FOURNIER Benjamin M2 ES LIVAROT
- 28 GAUTIER Mickael M2 USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
- 29 PELLETAN Samuel M2 UC IFS-HEROUVILLE
- 30 KERGARAVAT Samuel M1SAINTE LUCIE CYCLISME SL
- 31 CALCUTTA Louis M2 VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES THUITS VO
- 32 MALLET Théo M1 USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
- 33 MARIE Judicael M2 VC PACEEN
- 34 MESENGE Florent M2 VC BERNAY
- 35 DUPONQ Clément M2 VC HATTENVILLE FAUVILLE
- 36 HIRON Mathias M2 VC NONANT
- 37 HERMIER Melissa FC USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
- 38 PELLETAN Samantha FC UC IFS-HEROUVILLE
- 39 GRICOURT Antonin M2 USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
- 40 HAREL Guillaume M2 CS BONNEVILLE
- 41 LHOMME Aurélien M1 CS BONNEVILLE
- 42 KASZCZYC Léo M2 VELOCE CLUB ROUEN 76
- 43 COTELLE Sullivan M1 AC SOTTEVILLE
- 44 BASSELLIER Florian M2 AL MAROMME
- 45 PATRIKEFF Noémie FC AC MONTIVILLIERS
- 46 PITTINO Quentin M1 AC SOTTEVILLE
- 47 DUVAL Yann M2 VC CATENAY
- 48 VAN HOLLEBEKE Bastien M1 VC BERNAY
- 49 LEGRAND Morgan M2 GO EVREUX GRAVIGNY
- 50 VASNIER Audrey M2 VC PACEEN
- 51 CAPPOEN Pierre M1 SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE
- 52 RECHER Thibault M1 CS BONNEVILLE
- 53 CRAMILLY Jimmy M2 AL MAROMME
- 54 DENISE Noémie Fm VC ROUEN
- 55 FREIN Noémie FC UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
- 56 PONTY Tom M2 AL MAROMME

- CLM CADETS

- 1 FOURNIER Marc UC IFS HEROUVILLE
- 2 CASTELOT Nicolas USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
- 3 DELERIN Julien USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
- 4 BOUQUERET Antoine VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF TVO
- 5 OSMONT Mathieu VC AIGLON
- 6 CLOUARD Gaëtan VC SAINT HILAIRE
- 7 COWLEY Anthony USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
- 8 LEVASSEUR Jordan USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
- 9 LEROY Jonathan VC FECAMP
- 10 MONTAGNE Quentin ES TORIGNI
- 11 BARRETEAU Florian US NOGENTAISE
- 12 OURSELIN Paul ES LIVAROT
- 13 LE HER Théo USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
- 14 HENRY Simon VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT
- 15 LE HER Axel USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
- 16 NOVE Nicolas ES TORIGNI
- 17 CORDEVANT Eric AC MONTIVILLIERS
- 18 DAUGEARD Maxime UV NEUBOURG
- 19 WARD Pierre UV NEUBOURG
- 20 VERRECKT Simon VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT
- 21 LENORMAND Dimitri SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE
- 22 BLANC Jérémy VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF TVO
- 23 POLET Alexis USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
- 24 BEAUNE Thomas VC VERNON
- 25 DELVALLE Vincent SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE
- 26 LAMANT Benoit UV NEUBOURG
- 27 CEUSTERMANS Clément VC PONT AUDEMER
- 28 LELIEVRE Pierrick SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE
- 29 DUHAMEL Florian USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
- 30 PITTINO Jordan AC SOTTEVILLE
- 31 CAPPOEN Florian SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE
- 32 METIVIER Romain VC NONANT
- 33 FRETAR Tony UV NEUBOURG
- 34 MARIE Romain VC Trouville Deauville
- 35 LANDEMAINE Aubin UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
- 36 LELOUP Jimmy VC PACEEN
- 37 MARIEJOSEPH Samuel VC ROUEN
- 38 BRUMARD Anthony UC GAMBAISIENNE
- 39 LEFEVRE Alban VC NONANT
- 40 CRAMOISAN Yoann VC FECAMP
- 41 GRINDEL Kevin AC SOTTEVILLE
- 42 POIRET Alexandre VALLEE D`AVRE CYCLISTE
- 43 POTEL Victor UC VALLEE DE LA RISLE
- 44 DUMOUTIER Kévin CS BONNEVILLE

- COUSE CADETS

- 1 LEVASSEUR Jordan C1 USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
- 2 COWLEY Anthony C2 USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
- 3 POLET Alexis C2 USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
- 4 DELERIN Julien C1 USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
- 5 BOUQUERET Antoine C2VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES THUITS VO
- 6 LE NORMAND Dimitri C2SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE
- 7 HENRY Simon C2 VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
- 8 VERRECKT Simon C2 VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
- 9 CORDEVANT Eric C1 AC MONTIVILLIERS
- 10 MONTAGNE Quentin C2 ES TORIGNI
- 11 BARRETEAU Florian C2 US NOGENTAISE
- 12 CASTELOT Nicolas C2 USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
- 13 CLOUARD Gaetan C2 VC SAINT HILAIRE
- 14 OSMONT Mathieu C2 VC AIGLON
- 15 OURSELIN Paul C2 ES LIVAROT
- 16 METIVIER Romain C2 VC NONANT
- 17 LEROY Jonathan C2 VC FECAMP
- 18 FOURNIER Marc C2 UC IFS-HEROUVILLE
- 19 NOVE Nicolas C2 ES TORIGNI
- 20 CEUSTERMANS Clément C1 VC PONT AUDEMER
- 21 LE HER Théo C1 USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
- 22 LE HER Axel C1 USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
- 23 LELOUP Jimmy C2 VC PACEEN
- 24 DELVALLE Vincent C1 SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE
- 25 BEAUNE Thomas C1 VC VERNON
- 26 WARD Pierre C1 UV NEUBOURG
- 27 BLANC Jérémy C1 VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES THUITS VO
- 28 LAMANT Benoit C2 UV NEUBOURG
- 29 GRINDEL Kevin C1 AC SOTTEVILLE
- 30 LANDEMAINE Aubin C1 UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
- 31 MARIE J Samuel VC ROUEN
- 32 PITTINO Jordan C2 AC SOTTEVILLE
- 33 BRUMARD Anthony C2 UC GAMBAISIENNE
- 34 CRAMOISAN Yoann C1 VC FECAMP
- 35 LEFEVRE Alban C1 VC NONANT
- 36 POIRET Alexandre C1 VALLEE D`AVRE CYCLISTE
- 37 POTEL Victor C1 UC VALLEE DE LA RISLE