PLAINVILLE 25 AVRIL

, par  Daniele Labbe , popularité : 19%

- 1ere CATEGORIE
- 1 DUYNSLAGER Eric AS ST MARCEL
- 2 LOINARD Mickaël VC Caer Normanville
- 3 LELEU Pascal TEAM JOP 76
- 4 CALLEWAERT Franck VC DE LOUVIERS
- 5 GRAIRE Christophe VC DE LOUVIERS
- 6 REVEL Anthony VC DE LOUVIERS
- 7 DELAPLACE J. Bernard CS ANDELYS
- 8 VIEVARD Julien TEAM JOP 76
- 9 MERLIN Christophe Fontaine echaufour
- 10 LEMERCIER Franck CS BONNEVILLE
- 11 TOURAY David FED76 ASSO
- 12 COUAILLAC Patrice VC Caer Normanville
- 13 LEMOINE Francis AS BRETEUIL
- 14 ROCHETTE Xavier Stade Vernolien
- 15 DEGLOS Jerôme Stade Vernolien
- 16 LELEU Jerôme TEAM JOP 76
- 17 MAUGER Sébastien TEAM JOP 76
- 18 PIE Willy Vallée D’Avre Cycliste
- 19 PRIEUR Samuel TEAM JOP 76
- 20 LAMOTTE Eric FLEP Charleval
- 21 HOUY Jean Michel CSL VERNON
- 22 HORCHOLLES Willy CS ANDELYS
- 23 BELLAY Mathieu CSL VERNON
- 24 DOUYERE Philippe TEAM JOP 76

- 2e CATEGORIE
- 1 GUILLOZO Christophe CSL VERNON
- 2 BEAUNE Jean LUC CSL VERNON
- 3 DUHAMEL Fabrice VC BERNAY
- 4 FLANDRE Gilles CSL VERNON
- 5 BIEUVILLE Paul VC PACY
- 6 DENISE Mickaël STADE VERNOLIEN
- 7 NIGAUD Bertrand VC Caer Normanville
- 8 MACRON Brice CS BONNEVILLE
- 9 VAN HOLLEBEKE S. VC BERNAY
- 10 DUVIVIER Sébastien UV NEUBOURG
- 11 LEGRAIN Christian AS BRETEUIL
- 12 DEGLOS François STADE VERNOLIEN
- 13 TOURNADRE Antoine EC SERQUIGNY
- 14 //////////////
- 15 RECHER Nfrédéric La fromagère Livarot
- 16 PERDEREAU La fromagère Livarot
- 17 FREAUDEAU Fabrice UV NEUBOURG
- 18 REVEL Bruno CS ANDELYS
- 19 CUDORGE Remy EC SERQUIGNY
- 20 PORTMAN J.Jacques UV CONCHES
- 21 VOYE Laurent BELLOY
- 22 LEBRIEZ Christophe CS BONNEVILLE
- 23 BLOT Michel UV NEUBOURG
- 24 HEURTAUX Grégory EC SERQUIGNY
- 25 LECROQ Thierry AS ST MARCEL
- 26 PICANT Christian VC BERNAY
- 27 HAVAS David La fromagère Livarot
- 28 DEFILLIPIS Michel Fon.Epoup Velo
- 3e CATEGORIE
- 1 DUMONTEL Loïc UV NEUBOURG 27
- 2 CRATY Mickaël V allée D’Avre Cycliste 27
- 3 JACQUET Laurent EC OISSEL 76
- 4 FAUVEL Davy La fromagère Livarot 14
- 5 DUCHEMIN Daniel VC LILLEBONNE 76
- 6 POUQUET Philippe STADE VERNOLIEN 27
- 7 PETREL Ludovic VC Hattenville Fauville 76
- 8 COMMAILLE J.Pierre VC PACY 27
- 9 FIGEREU Régis FLEP Charleval 27
- 10 MORIANCOURT Max VC BERNAY 27
- 11 LAFFERRIERE Stéphane VC Caer Normanville 27
- 12 MERER Thierry VC Caer Normanville 27
- 13 FLEURY Sébastien AS BRETEUIL 27
- 14 GARDIEN Gerald EC SERQUIGNY 27
- 15 CALLEWAERT Jean LUC VC DE LOUVIERS 27
- 16 BRUNOT Gilles CS BONNEVILLE 27
- 17 JAN Eric Fontaine Epoup 14
- 18 LE GUERN Christophe STADE VERNOLIEN
- 19 GEGOUZO Fabien UV NEUBOURG 27
- 20 DELAUNÉ Fabrice EC OISSEL 76
- 21 DUMONTIER Philip EC SERQUIGNY 27
- 22 AUFFRAY Anthony VC DE LOUVIERS 27
- 23 RAULT Thierry S D LABORDE 27
- 24 LIEBAULT Stéphane EC OISSEL 76
- 25 LOZET Eric ANET Vélo Club 28
- 26 VAVASSEUR Alexandre VC E M S 27
- 27 BOYER Frédéric AS ST MARCEL 27
- 28 BEAUTIER Pascal VC E M S 27
- 29 BELLIARD André AS BRETEUIL 27
- 30 TRAP Louis AS BRETEUIL 27
- 31 TARASIUK Pascal AC MONTAURE 27
- 32 STEPHAN J.Claude UV CONCHES 27
- 33 DEMEURE Jérôme AC MONTAURE 27
- 34 LE GAC Jérémy VC PACY 27
- 35 BOURDON Laurent VC E M S 27
- 36 NAUD Eric VC DE LOUVIERS 27

- cadet CALLEWAERT Cyrille VC DE LOUVIERS seul à terminer
- 4e CATEGORIE
- 1 PILON Max VC DE LOUVIERS
- 2 ROLAIN Michel STE LUCIE Cycliste
- 3 LEMERCIER Jacky AC MONTAURE
- 4 HEQUET Gérard FLEP Charleval
- 5 KAUFMANN Michel AC MARINE 95
- 6 KAUFMANN Claude AC MARINE 95
- 7 MOREL Jean Claude CS BONNEVILLE
- 8 LECENES Bernard AS ST MARCEL
- 9 CALLEWAERT Philippe VC DE LOUVIERS
- 10 LIARD Christophe CAHAGNES
- 11 DEBRIX Alaoin VC EMS
- 12 LEPLEY Hervé CAHAGNES
- 13 REVEL Alain VC ST Pierre les Elbeufs
- 14 LARTIGUE Pascal VC DE LOUVIERS
- 15 AULNETTE Bernard VC Caer Normanville
- 16 VERAQUIN Remy AC MONTAURE
- 17 JOUANNY Thierry AS ST MARCEL
- 18 DESCHAMPS Didier EC SERQUIGNY
- 19 DAUVIN Georges VC BUCHY