Résultats de Menneval le Dimanche 12 Avril 2009

, par  Nicolas , popularité : 11%

Courses D34
CL. DOS. NOM PRENOM CLUB N° LICENCE CATEGORIE
- 1 13 OLLIVIER Guenael E.GISORSIENNE 1727115064 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D4)
- 2 15 HUBERT David UV NEUBOURG 1727044083 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D3)
- 3 22 DELAMARE Jérôme VC DE LOUVIERS 1727469021 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D3)
- 4 37 PINTUS Eric VC VERNON 1727014092 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D3)
- 5 34 COTE Olivier VC VERNON 1727014075 Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
- 6 4 DESRIEUX Thomas AC ALIZAY 1727460024 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D3)
- 7 32 COMMAILLE Jean Pierre VC PACEEN 1727030006 Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
- 8 28 BACLE Romaric UV CONCHES 1727015049 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D3)
- 9 3 PICANT Christian VC BERNAY 1727085100 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D3)
- 10 18 BOURDAIS Christophe EC SERQUIGNY 1727083060 Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
- 11 6 LE GOFF Michel CS BONNEVILLE 1727024092 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D3)
- 12 2 MORIANCOURT Max VC BERNAY 1727085052 Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
- 13 7 MOREL Emmanuel CS BONNEVILLE 1727024171 Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
- 14 14 FRAUDEAU Fabrice UV NEUBOURG 1727044207 Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
- 15 20 GARDIEN Gerald EC SERQUIGNY 1727083007 Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
- 16 38 REBOURG Elian VC VERNON 1727014131 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D3)
- 17 19 CLAIN Sebastien EC SERQUIGNY 1727083026 Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
- 18 35 MARY Pascal VC VERNON 1727014143 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D4)
- 19 10 CAMBOUR Pascal E.GISORSIENNE 1727115027 Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
- 20 29 LEBRUN Charles UV CONCHES 1727015025 Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
- 21 8 MOREL Laurent CS BONNEVILLE 1727024160 Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
- 22 39 ALLARD Pascal AS SAINT MARCEL 1727433021 Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
- 23 33 JUIN Jean Yves VC PACEEN 1727030197 Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
- 24 41 HORCHOLLES Willy CS DES ANDELYS 1727166011 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D3)
- 25 24 THEOT Henri VC BOURGTHEROULDE INFREVILLE 1727053031 Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
- 26 26 RAULT Thierry SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE 1727424013 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D4)
- 27 21 STEPHAN Jean Claude AS BRETEUIL 1727279015 Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
- 28 17 WARD Emmanuel UV NEUBOURG 1727044053 Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
- 29 1 BERRURE Thierry VC BERNAY 1727085096 Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
- 30 9 POUSSIN Jean Jacques CS BONNEVILLE 1727024005 Pass`Cyclisme (D4)

Course D12

- 1 SENYK David VC VERNON 1727014124 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
- 2 TOURAILLE Julien CS DES ANDELYS 1727166027 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
- 3 VAN HOLLEBEKE Sébastien VC BERNAY 1727085080 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
- 4 CHATEL Christophe VC VERNON 1727014107 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
- 5 ROCHETTE Xavier STADE VERNOLIEN 1727046084 Pass`Cyclisme (D1)
- 6 RICHARD Philippe VC BERNAY 1727085059 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
- 7 DAUGEARD Philippe VC PONT AUDEMER 1727013151 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
- 8 BUISSON Fabrice AS SAINT MARCEL 1727433012 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
- 9 BREARD Stéphane VC BERNAY 1727085099 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
- 10 MONY David AC ALIZAY 1727460040 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
- 11 PETIT Luc VALLEE D`AVRE CYCLISTE 1727474035 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
- 12 FOURNIER Christophe EC SERQUIGNY 1727083028 Pass`Cyclisme (D1)
- 13 FOURRIER Jean Luc UV NEUBOURG 1727044084 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
- 14 LALOYER Tony SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE 1727424018 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
- 15 LEPHAY Reynald AC MANOIR EURE ANDELLE 1727055177 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
- 16 GONCALVES Ulices CS DES ANDELYS 1727166060 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
- 17 DAVID Nicolas SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE 1727424017 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
- 18 TROUILLOT Patrick SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE 1727424081 Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
- 19 PILON Philippe VC VERNON 1727014112 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
- 20 DEGLOS Jérome STADE VERNOLIEN 1727046032 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
- 21 MONY Vedie AC ALIZAY 1727460039 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
- 22 HOUEL Benjamin VC EVREUX 1727066168 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
- 23 GADOIS Loic STADE VERNOLIEN 1727046085 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
- 24 LEMOINE Francis AS BRETEUIL 1727279045 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
- 25 LEPECQ Julien VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES THUITS VO 1727261065 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
- 26 GIBOURDEL Patrick CS BONNEVILLE 1727024169 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
- 27 PESENTI Philippe VC EVREUX 1727066102 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
- 28 MAUPILER Antoine SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE 1727424057 Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
- 29 DUVIVIER Jérôme UV NEUBOURG 1727044218 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
- 30 DELARUELLE Xavier E.GISORSIENNE 1727115111 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
- 31 DEVREUX Daniel STADE VERNOLIEN 1727046004 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
- 32 GUILBEAU Eric VC BERNAY 1727085015 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
- 33 OLIVIER Nicolas E.GISORSIENNE 1727115072 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
- 34 DA SILVA Jean Pierre AC ALIZAY 1727460034 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
- 35 KINZIGER Didier VC BERNAY 1727085089 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
- 36 DUHAMEL Fabrice VC BERNAY 1727085023 PASS’cyclisme D2
- 37 DUVIVIER Sébastien UV NEUBOURG 1727044208 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
- 38 MALCHIODI Franck VC EVREUX 1727066156 Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
- 39 BELMONT Franck VC BERNAY 1727085018 Pass`Cyclisme (D1)
- 40 TERRIER Grégoire VC PACEEN 1727030135 Pass`Cyclisme (D1)

Course 3ème Catégorie

- 1 PARENT Rodolphe VC PONT AUDEMER 3ème Catégorie
- 2 SALGUEIRO Christophe VC MUREAUX 1278223058 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
- 3 HIS Fabrice AC SOTTEVILLE 1776038097 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
- 4 COREL Guillaume SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE 1727424045 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
- 5 SCHMID Alexandre VC VERNON 1727014058 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
- 6 PERCEBOIS Ludovic SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE 1727424056 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
- 7 BUNEL Nicolas VC BERNAY 1727085076 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
- 8 LEJEUNE Cédric VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES THUITS VO 1727261072 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
- 9 GRANDIDIER Ludovic VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES THUITS VO 1727261016 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
- 10 MAILLARD Yoann AC MANOIR EURE ANDELLE 1727055071 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
- 11 LUCAS Fabien VC VERNON 1727014005 3e CAT.
- 12 MARC Gregory VC PONT AUDEMER 1727013171 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
- 13 DEGUY Julien SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE 1727424033 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
- 14 FOUQUE Michel AS BRETEUIL 1727279005 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
- 15 PIE Willy VALLEE D`AVRE CYCLISTE 1727474031 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)

PODIUM DU CHAMPIONNAT DE L’EURE

- 1 PARENT Rodolphe VC PONT AUDEMER 1727013112 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
- 2 COREL Guillaume SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE 1727424045 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
- 3 SCHMID Alexandre VC VERNON 1727014058 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
- 4 PERCEBOIS Ludovic SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE 1727424056 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
- 5 BUNEL Nicolas VC BERNAY 1727085076 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
- 6 MAILLARD Yoann AC MANOIR EURE ANDELLE 1727055071 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
- 7 LUCAS Fabien VC VERNON 1727014005 3e CAT.
- 8 MARC Gregory VC PONT AUDEMER 1727013171 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
- 9 DEGUY Julien SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE 1727424033 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
- 10 FOUQUE Michel AS BRETEUIL 1727279005 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
- 11 PIE Willy VALLEE D`AVRE CYCLISTE 1727474031 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)